Specials
  • 42"W Veneer Conference
    42"W Veneer Conference

    42"W Veneer Conference

    Model:AA-HYZF42 Availability: In Stock
    Price: $1,699.00 $1,899.00
    Based on 0 reviews.

    Size: 42"Wx42"Dx30"H 

    Color: Dark Walnut

    Number of Cartons: 3

    * Professional Assembly Required

    * Simple instruction

    $1,699.00$1,899.00
  • 71"W Classic Veneer
    71"W Classic Veneer

    71"W Classic Veneer

    Model:AA-HYZY71 Availability: In Stock
    Price: $2,429.00 $2,699.00
    Based on 0 reviews.

    Dimensions: 71''W * 40''D * 30''H

     

    * Professional Assembly Required

    * Simple instruction

    $2,429.00$2,699.00
  • Aluminium Base Vogue Mesh Chair
    Aluminium Base Vogue Mesh Chair

    Aluminium Base Vogue Mesh Chair

    Model:Vogue-GMB Availability: In Stock
    Price: $399.00 $699.00
    Based on 0 reviews.

    Color:Dark Grey

    4D move PU armrest

    350mm aluminiumbase

    Self adjustable mechanism, 4 locking positon

    *Assembly Required

  • Computer Chair
    Computer Chair

    Computer Chair

    Model:EW-619A Availability: In Stock
    Price: $199.00 $369.00
    Based on 0 reviews.
    $199.00$369.00

ABCD Office Furniture